#526072
Seo thíos buaiteoirí na bliana seo:
Corn Herald Scoil San Treasa, Mount Merrion beat Scoil Colmcille SNS, Knocklyon
Sciath Herald Belgrove BNS, Clontarf beat Scoil Mhuire, Marino
Corn Marino Bishop Galvin, Templeogue beat Scoil Muire ague Iosaf, Bayside
Sciath Marino Scoil Pius X BNS, Terenure beat Scoil Fhiachra, Beaumont
Corn J.M O’Brien Scoil Bhríde BNS, Killester beat Scoil Pádraig, Skerries
Sciath J.M O’Brien Scoil Pádraig, Diswellstown beat Caisleán Druimní
Corn Aghais Gaelscoil Thaobh na Coille beat Scoil Eoin Bosco, Navan Road
Sciath Aghais Realt na Mara, Sandymount beat Scoil Attracta, Meadowbrook
Corn Mhic Phiarais Gaelscoil Naomh Pádraig, Leamhcán beat Scoil Neasáin, Baile Hearman
Sciath Mhic Phiarais Scoil Mhearnóg, Portmarnock beat Scoil na Tríonóide, Donaghmede
Corn Uí Néill Scoil Chiaráin CBS, Donnycarney beat Scoil an Leinbh Íosa, Larkhill
Sciath Uí Néill Scoil Laurence, Baldoyle beat Scoil Mobhi, Glasanaoin
Corn Dublin Trophies Booterstown BNS beat Gaelscoil Chluain Dolcáin
Sciath Dublin Trophies Garrán Mhuire, Goatstown beat Scoil Bhríde, Ranelagh
Corn Pádraig Mac Giolla Bhearraigh Gaelscoil Míde, Cillbarróg beat Scoil Eoin, Kilbarrack
Sciath Pádraig Mac Giolla Bhearraigh Scoil Iosaif, Fairview beat Scoil Íosagáin, Croimghlinn
Corn Oideachas Holy Spirit Ballymun beat Gaelscoil Uí Earcáin, Fionnghlas
Sciath Oideachas Gaelscoil Bharra, Cabrach beat Scoil Benedict, Ongar
Corn Bean Uí Phuirseil Scoil Mhuire GNS, Navan Rd beat Scoil Bhríde GNS, Castleknock
Sciath Bean Uí Phuirseil Scoil Pius X GNS, Terenure beat Scoil Áine, Raheny
Corn Haughey Scoil Fhiachra, Beaumont beat Scoil Lorcáin, Baile na Manach
Sciath Haughey Divine Word, Marlay beat Rush NS
Corn Nuri Scoil Pádraig, Skerries beat Scoil San Treasa, Mount Merrion
Sciath Nuri Presentation GNS, Terenure beat Gaelscoil Bhrian Bhoróimhe, Sórd
Corn Olly Quinlan Gaelscoil Thaobh na Coille beat Scoil Treasa, Firhouse
Sciath Olly Quinlan Garrán Mhuire, Goatstown beat Scoil Lorcáin, Baile na Manach
Corn INTO Scoil Pádraig, Diswellstown beat Scoil Oilibhéir, An Chúil Mhín
Sciath INTO* Gaelscoil na Camóige, Cluain Dolcáin beat Scoil Benedict, Ongar
Corn Na Mumhan Gaelscoil Inse Chór beat Scoil Columba, Glasnevin
Sciath Na Mumhan Scoil Raphaela, Stillorgan beat Our Lady’s GNS, Ballinteer